File:HELLQUEST-WorldMap.png: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
{| | |||
!Key | |||
!Meaning | |||
|- | |||
|Red | |||
|Master Sector | |||
|- | |||
|Magenta | |||
|Spider Sector | |||
|- | |||
|Blue | |||
|Night Sector | |||
|- | |||
|Cyan | |||
|Winter Sector | |||
|- | |||
|Yellow | |||
|Intersanctum | |||
|- | |||
|Green | |||
|Summer Sector | |||
|- | |||
|Light Grey | |||
|Wind Shrine (optional) | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Grey | |||
|Lark's Shadow | |||
|- | |||
|White | |||
|System Core and Underworld | |||
|- | |||
|Grey Background | |||
|Secret area | |||
|} | |||
Further details, such as meanings of symbols, are included directly on the map. | |||
</center> | |||
Revision as of 04:45, 20 January 2013
| Key | Meaning |
|---|---|
| Red | Master Sector |
| Magenta | Spider Sector |
| Blue | Night Sector |
| Cyan | Winter Sector |
| Yellow | Intersanctum |
| Green | Summer Sector |
| Light Grey | Wind Shrine (optional) |
| Dark Grey | Lark's Shadow |
| White | System Core and Underworld |
| Grey Background | Secret area |
Further details, such as meanings of symbols, are included directly on the map.
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
| Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| current | 04:34, 20 January 2013 | 640 × 350 (4 KB) | Lachesis (talk | contribs) |
You cannot overwrite this file.
File usage
The following page uses this file: